Thu11.8 Fri12.8 Sat13.8 Sun14.8 Mon15.8 Tue16.8 Wed17.8
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) CARLY BATEMAN 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 (LIVE STREAM) FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 07:00 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SLUCY ROWLAND 07:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE TRIGG 08:15 50 MINS
BOXCON 45 (LIVE STREAM) CAVAN 12:00 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SLEO OPPENHEIM 12:15 60 MINS
PILATES 60 (LIVE STREAM) SKSENIJA SELIVANOVA 17:45 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SJULES MCLELLAN 18:00 60 MINS
 
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 07:00 45 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 (LIVE STREAM) AILSA MULLINS 07:15 60 MINS
BOXCON 45 (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN TAYLOR 08:30 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) RACHEL WALSH 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 12:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) TEGAN MCLEOD 18:30 60 MINS
 
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ERRIN BRISCOE 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 09:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 10:10 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ERRIN BRISCOE 10:15 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 11:10 45 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) SAILSA MULLINS 08:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ANNA DE SOUSA 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) RACH LOPEZ 09:45 45 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) SOPHIE FREYA COOK 10:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) RACH LOPEZ 10:45 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SALLY CONNOR 17:00 60 MINS
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) LEO OPPENHEIM 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) AILSA MULLINS 07:30 50 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) SOPHIE FREYA COOK 12:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA SAM 12:10 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) TEGAN MCLEOD 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 (LIVE STREAM) SSKOTI PEPPER 18:00 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ZO RAHM 18:30 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) ZOE HARRIS 19:15 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ZO RAHM 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 06:45 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 (LIVE STREAM) JULES MCLELLAN 07:00 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) ANNA FREEMAN 08:15 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 (LIVE STREAM) CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 12:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SLAURA BOOTH 12:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:45 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA DAVIS 18:00 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) DAVID TRAN 18:55 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA DAVIS 19:05 45 MINS
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) MILES MORTENSEN 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) SGEORGIA DAVIS 07:00 45 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 08:00 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) SGEORGIA DAVIS 08:05 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 75 (LIVE STREAM) LEO OPPENHEIM 12:00 75 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) AILSA MULLINS 12:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) AILSA MULLINS 17:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 17:30 50 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) CHARLEY LOGAN 19:15 60 MINS