Mon03.10 Tue04.10 Wed05.10 Thu06.10 Fri07.10 Sat08.10 Sun09.10
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 JASMINE ORR 06:35 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 TOMAS FERENC 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 07:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 08:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 08:45 50 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 12:15 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 12:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SOPHIE NG 12:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 17:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 17:15 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 18:15 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 TEGAN MCLEOD 18:30 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 VICKI MELLARD 18:30 45 MINS
PILATES 60 JASMINE ORR 19:25 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 VICKI MELLARD 19:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 06:35 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 GAVIN DEMARINES 06:45 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 07:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 07:45 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 GAVIN DEMARINES 07:55 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 HOLLY LECKIE 08:45 50 MINS
BOXING 60 TOMAS FERENC 08:50 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 IMELDA JUNIARSIH 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ALEX ZALEWSKA 17:05 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SKOTI PEPPER 17:25 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 VICKI MELLARD 17:25 50 MINS
DHARMA FLOW 75 LEO OPPENHEIM 18:15 75 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:25 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CAVAN MULKERRIN 19:35 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 CHET KARSAN 19:35 60 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 MINS
 
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 06:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 VICKI MELLARD 06:35 50 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 BRIONY GUNSON 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 VICKI MELLARD 07:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 MEGAN DAVIS 07:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 07:55 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:40 50 MINS
BARRE 50 CARLY BATEMAN 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LUCIA JAY 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 EIRIAN COLLINGE 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 CLAUDIA MIRALLEGRO 17:10 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 17:20 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JOE FLINDERS 18:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 19:35 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 19:35 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 ROSE FORAN-PARKINSON 19:45 60 MINS
 
BOXING 60 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 07:40 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 07:55 60 MINS
BARRE 50 CARLY BATEMAN 08:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:50 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 09:00 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 TOMAS FERENC 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LAURA BOOTH 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 50 NATALIE MALONEY 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LIAM CULLEN 17:20 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 LINZI PAGE 18:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 LIAM CULLEN 18:20 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:15 75 MINS
BOXING 60 LIAM CULLEN 19:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 19:25 50 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 ABI ALLEN 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 NATALIE MALONEY 06:30 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 ABI ALLEN 07:30 45 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 07:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SOPHIE-RAE MARTYN 08:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 08:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ABI ALLEN 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 GAVIN DEMARINES 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 TEGAN MCLEOD 17:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 LAURA BARRY 17:15 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DANNY WRIGHT 17:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 NATALIE MALONEY 18:25 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CAVAN MULKERRIN 18:30 50 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 09:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ALEX ZALEWSKA 09:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 REBECCA CROMWELL 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 10:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ALHUCEMA LARA LOPEZ 10:15 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 11:10 50 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 CRAIG SEATON 11:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SKOTI PEPPER 12:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 12:30 50 MINS
 
CALISTHENICS 60 SKOTI PEPPER 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 09:00 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 IMELDA JUNIARSIH 10:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 10:10 50 MINS
PILATES 60 LAURA BARRY 10:10 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 11:10 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SOPHIE-RAE MARTYN 11:15 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 11:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHRIS MILLARD 12:10 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 CHET KARSAN 12:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 LINZI PAGE 12:30 75 MINS