Mon10.10 Tue11.10 Wed12.10 Thu13.10 Fri14.10 Sat15.10 Sun16.10
POWER YOGA 60 HELEN STEWART-COX 06:40 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LEWIS AKPATA 06:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 07:00 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 LEWIS AKPATA 07:50 45 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 AMY LUCAS 08:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUKE BRADSHAW 08:50 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 08:55 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 LETTY MITCHELL 09:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 12:00 60 MINS
BOXING 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 12:15 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 AILSA MULLINS 12:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 13:10 50 MINS
BARRE 50 PETER CORK 17:20 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 KAT POLSKI 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CHLOE TRIGG 17:25 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 GUILLERMO JUSTEL 18:20 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHLOE TRIGG 18:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 KAT POLSKI 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 AMY LUCAS 19:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CHLOE TRIGG 19:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 LOTTE RICE 19:40 60 MINS
 
POWER YOGA 60 SINDY HAQUE 06:40 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHLOE TRIGG 06:50 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 GEORGIA DAVIS 06:55 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CHLOE TRIGG 07:50 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 SINDY HAQUE 07:50 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 08:05 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 08:50 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 GUILLERMO JUSTEL 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 09:05 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 KAGE DOUGLAS 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 RACH LOPEZ 13:10 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ROSIE DWYER 17:20 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 17:20 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 RUTH MEEHAN 17:25 45 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUTH MEEHAN 18:25 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 18:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 18:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 19:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 19:35 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 SOPHIE FREYA COOK 19:40 60 MINS
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 DAVID TRAN 06:40 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 06:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 07:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 07:50 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 07:50 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ELLYA SAM 08:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 08:55 50 MINS
BARRE 50 ALICIA MORGAN 12:00 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 12:15 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 SAMUEL DESCHAMPS 12:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ALICIA MORGAN 13:00 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 17:20 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 17:20 60 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 17:25 60 MINS
BARRE 50 JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SOBHAN MADADI 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 JAHMARL CRICK 19:30 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 19:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SOBHAN MADADI 19:45 60 MINS
 
BOXCON 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 06:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ANNA DE SOUSA 07:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 07:40 50 MINS
BARRE 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:55 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 08:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 DANNI CARRATURO 09:05 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LETTY MITCHELL 09:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 12:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MIKEY HOLES 12:15 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ELLYA SAM 13:00 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 ERRIN BRISCOE 17:10 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ADAM TENCH 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 17:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ADAM TENCH 18:20 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ERRIN BRISCOE 18:20 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 JAHMARL CRICK 19:20 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 IMI WISEMAN 19:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 19:35 50 MINS
 
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 06:50 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 CHARLEY LOGAN 07:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:50 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 AMY LUCAS 08:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 08:10 60 MINS
BOXING 60 MARK WALKER 08:50 60 MINS
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 09:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ALAN ELLMAN 09:30 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 AMY LUCAS 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 AMY LUCAS 13:10 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 LEWIS AKPATA 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 RACH LOPEZ 17:10 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LOTTE RICE 17:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 RACH LOPEZ 18:05 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 18:10 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 18:30 60 MINS
 
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 08:45 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 09:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ALAN ELLMAN 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 AMY LUCAS 09:45 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 10:00 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 75 ALAN ELLMAN 10:10 75 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 10:45 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 11:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 LOTTE RICE 11:35 60 MINS
BARRE 50 RACH LOPEZ 11:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 KELLY CHO 12:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LETTY MITCHELL 12:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 13:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 RACH LOPEZ 13:05 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 LETTY MITCHELL 13:55 60 MINS
BARRE 50 RACH LOPEZ 14:00 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BETH FINCH 15:15 60 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 RACH LOPEZ 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 09:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 HELEN STEWART-COX 09:15 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 AMY LUCAS 09:45 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 10:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 HELEN STEWART-COX 10:25 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ADAM TENCH 10:45 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 MIKEY HOLES 11:00 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 75 HELEN STEWART-COX 11:35 75 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ADAM TENCH 11:45 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MIKEY HOLES 12:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BETH FINCH 12:45 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 SALLY CONNOR 13:00 60 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 GEORGE HAMMOND-HAGAN 14:50 60 MINS