Mon10.10 Tue11.10 Wed12.10 Thu13.10 Fri14.10 Sat15.10 Sun16.10
BLOKCORE 50 AILSA MULLINS 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 06:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 06:35 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 KELLY CHO 07:20 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:35 50 MINS
BARRE 50 JAHMARL CRICK 07:45 50 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 PAUL JACKSON 08:45 50 MINS
BARRE 50 JAHMARL CRICK 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 09:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 09:45 60 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 10:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 12:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 JAHMARL CRICK 12:30 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:55 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DAN APPAH 13:20 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ZOE LASKOWSKI 16:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AILSA MULLINS 17:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 17:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 ZOE LASKOWSKI 17:40 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 AILSA MULLINS 18:00 45 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 18:50 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUTH MEEHAN 19:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 DAVID TRAN 19:50 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 19:50 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUTH MEEHAN 20:00 50 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 06:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 OLIVIA LUMB 07:25 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:40 45 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 OLIVIA LUMB 08:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 09:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 09:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 11:00 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LOTTI MADDOX 12:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 12:10 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 13:10 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 13:15 50 MINS
SPARRING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 16:45 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 17:20 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 17:50 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ALICE TROW 17:50 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 19:00 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 ALICE TROW 19:00 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DAN APPAH 19:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 20:05 50 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 DAVID TRAN 20:10 60 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 06:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 AILSA MULLINS 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 50 MINS
BOXING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 07:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ALICIA MORGAN 07:45 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 08:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 08:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 08:45 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 09:40 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LOTTI MADDOX 10:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 10:15 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 ALAN ELLMAN 11:20 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 12:00 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 12:15 45 MINS
BARRE 50 JAHMARL CRICK 12:30 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 13:15 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 17:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 KAGE DOUGLAS 17:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 17:35 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LUCY JOSLIN 18:35 60 MINS
BARRE 50 EILIDH SCOTT 18:40 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 PAUL JACKSON 19:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ERRIN BRISCOE 19:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 19:45 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 06:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AMIE DUDLEY 06:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 DAVID TRAN 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 PIP TUNSTALL 07:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 07:45 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 MATTEO MASSAINI 08:30 45 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 08:55 50 MINS
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 09:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 09:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 10:40 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 11:00 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 AMY LUCAS 12:00 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 ZO RAHM 12:10 75 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 13:10 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 17:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 17:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 AILSA MULLINS 18:35 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 18:50 60 MINS
BOXING 60 AILSA MULLINS 19:40 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 50 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 19:40 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 20:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:35 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CHLOE TRIGG 07:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 07:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHLOE TRIGG 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 08:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MICHAEL ELEY 08:35 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 MICHAEL ELEY 09:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 10:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 10:05 60 MINS
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 11:15 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 AILSA MULLINS 11:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 ADAM TENCH 12:25 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ERRIN BRISCOE 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 13:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ADAM TENCH 13:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 ADAM TENCH 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 17:15 50 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 17:45 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LUCY ROWLAND 18:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 18:55 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 LUCY ROWLAND 19:10 60 MINS
 
BOXING 60 SOBHAN MADADI 08:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:40 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 08:50 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SOBHAN MADADI 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 09:50 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 10:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 SOBHAN MADADI 10:45 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 11:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 11:10 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LEWIS AKPATA 11:50 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 DAVID TRAN 12:10 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:10 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 LEWIS AKPATA 12:50 45 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 13:20 50 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 13:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 LEWIS AKPATA 13:45 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 DAVID TRAN 14:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 14:30 50 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 DAVID TRAN 15:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SOPHIE FREYA COOK 16:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 RACHEL GREER 08:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ZOE LASKOWSKI 08:50 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 RACHEL GREER 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DAN APPAH 09:40 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 ZOE LASKOWSKI 10:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 10:40 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AILSA MULLINS 10:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 11:10 60 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 11:40 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SAMUEL DESCHAMPS 11:50 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 AILSA MULLINS 12:20 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 PAUL JACKSON 12:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SAMUEL DESCHAMPS 13:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ZO RAHM 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AILSA MULLINS 14:00 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 SAMUEL DESCHAMPS 14:10 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ALICIA MORGAN 14:40 50 MINS
BOXING 60 AILSA MULLINS 15:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 15:20 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 15:40 60 MINS
SPARRING 60 AILSA MULLINS 16:10 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 16:50 60 MINS