Fri19.8 Sat20.8 Sun21.8 Mon22.8 Tue23.8 Wed24.8 Thu25.8
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 08:30 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SJUAN AMO CASTELLANO 10:05 60 MINS
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 11:15 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 ADAM TENCH 12:25 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ADAM TENCH 13:25 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 17:15 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 18:30 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:40 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 09:50 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:10 50 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 13:20 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 14:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 SOPHIE FREYA COOK 16:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 08:40 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 09:40 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 10:50 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 11:50 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SDANIEL ZIVATOVIC 13:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 SGUILLERMO JUSTEL 14:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 15:20 60 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 AILSA MULLINS 06:20 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 KELLY CHO 07:20 60 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 19:50 50 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 OLIVIA LUMB 07:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 OLIVIA LUMB 08:20 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 09:45 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SAMY LUCAS 12:00 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 13:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DAN APPAH 19:40 50 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 08:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 09:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 12:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 17:35 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LUCY JOSLIN 18:35 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 19:45 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 06:20 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 PIP TUNSTALL 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:30 50 MINS
PILATES 50 PIP TUNSTALL 09:30 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 10:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 AMY LUCAS 12:00 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:20 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 18:30 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 50 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 19:40 50 MINS