Fri12.8 Sat13.8 Sun14.8 Mon15.8 Tue16.8 Wed17.8 Thu18.8
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:35 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CHLOE TRIGG 07:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 07:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHLOE TRIGG 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 08:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MICHAEL ELEY 08:35 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 MICHAEL ELEY 09:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SAILSA MULLINS 10:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 10:05 60 MINS
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 11:15 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 AILSA MULLINS 11:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SAMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 12:25 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ERRIN BRISCOE 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 13:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 13:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:00 50 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 17:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LUCY ROWLAND 18:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 18:25 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 18:30 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 LUCY ROWLAND 19:10 60 MINS
 
BOXING 60 SDECLAN TAYLOR 08:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 W JONNY CAGUIOA 08:40 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 08:50 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 W SDECLAN TAYLOR 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 W SGEORGIA DAVIS 09:50 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 10:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 SDECLAN TAYLOR 10:45 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 W SKELLY CHO 11:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 11:10 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LEWIS AKPATA 11:50 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 DAVID TRAN 12:10 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:10 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 LEWIS AKPATA 12:45 45 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 13:20 50 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 SSOPHIE FERRERO 13:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 LEWIS AKPATA 13:55 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 SGEORGIA DAVIS 14:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 DAVID TRAN 14:30 60 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 DAVID TRAN 15:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SOPHIE FREYA COOK 16:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 08:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SZO RAHM 08:50 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DAN APPAH 09:40 50 MINS
PILATES 60 W ROSIE DWYER 09:40 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 10:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 W AILSA MULLINS 10:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ROSIE DWYER 10:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 11:10 60 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 11:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 11:50 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 AILSA MULLINS 12:20 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 PAUL JACKSON 12:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SDANIEL ZIVATOVIC 13:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SPABLO H URZOLA 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AILSA MULLINS 14:00 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 SGUILLERMO JUSTEL 14:10 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ALICIA MORGAN 14:40 50 MINS
BOXING 60 AILSA MULLINS 15:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 15:20 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 15:40 60 MINS
SPARRING 60 AILSA MULLINS 16:10 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 16:50 60 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 AILSA MULLINS 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SAMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 06:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 06:35 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 W KELLY CHO 07:20 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 W SAMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 07:35 50 MINS
BARRE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 07:45 50 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 08:45 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 PAUL JACKSON 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 09:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 09:45 60 MINS
BOXING 60 PAUL JACKSON 10:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DAN APPAH 12:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 12:30 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:55 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DAN APPAH 13:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AILSA MULLINS 17:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 17:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 JULES MCLELLAN 17:40 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 AILSA MULLINS 18:00 45 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 SSHANICE BURTON 18:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 18:50 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 RUTH MEEHAN 19:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 19:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 DAVID TRAN 19:50 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 RUTH MEEHAN 20:00 50 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SBECCA SUART 06:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 W OLIVIA LUMB 07:25 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 SBECCA SUART 07:40 45 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 OLIVIA LUMB 08:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SBECCA SUART 08:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 09:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 09:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 11:00 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SJAVI MARTINEZ 12:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 ELLYA SAM 12:10 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 13:10 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 13:15 50 MINS
SPARRING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 16:45 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 17:20 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 17:50 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ALICE TROW 17:50 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 ALICE TROW 19:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 19:00 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DAN APPAH 19:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 20:05 50 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 DAVID TRAN 20:10 60 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 06:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 AILSA MULLINS 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 50 MINS
BOXING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 07:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 SYASMEEN MOHAMED 07:45 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 08:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 08:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 08:45 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SJUAN AMO CASTELLANO 09:40 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LOTTI MADDOX 10:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 10:15 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 ALAN ELLMAN 11:20 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 12:00 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 SRACHEL GREER 12:15 45 MINS
BARRE 50 JAHMARL CRICK 12:30 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SRACHEL GREER 13:15 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 17:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 SSOPHIE FREYA COOK 17:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 17:35 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 MATTEO MASSAINI 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LUCY JOSLIN 18:35 60 MINS
BARRE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 18:40 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 PAUL JACKSON 19:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ERRIN BRISCOE 19:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SKELLY CHO 19:45 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 PIP TUNSTALL 06:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 AMIE DUDLEY 06:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 DAVID TRAN 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SAILSA MULLINS 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 PIP TUNSTALL 07:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 JULES MCLELLAN 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:30 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 MATTEO MASSAINI 08:30 45 MINS
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 08:55 50 MINS
PILATES 50 PIP TUNSTALL 09:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 AMY LUCAS 09:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SJAVI MARTINEZ 10:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 ZO RAHM 11:00 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DECLAN TAYLOR 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 AMY LUCAS 12:00 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 ZO RAHM 12:10 75 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 13:10 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DECLAN TAYLOR 17:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 MILES MORTENSEN 17:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 AILSA MULLINS 18:35 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 18:50 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 50 MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 19:40 50 MINS
BOXING 60 AILSA MULLINS 19:40 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 20:00 60 MINS